Aer Lingus eStore cashback stores

Aer Lingus eStore offers cashback on 809 stores

NameTop Rate
1-800 CONTACTS12.00 %
1Ink10%
1Password30%
7 For All Mankind4.04%
Academy Sports + Outdoors6.00 %
Ace Hardware10%
Acer5.40 %
Addison Ross3.03%
Adore Me45.00 %
Advance Auto Parts4%
Aera6.06%
aerie2%
Aeropostale8%
AG Jeans4.05%
AG115%
Aimee Kestenberg7.07%
AJ Madison6%
Alamo2.00 %
Albee Baby3.03%
ALDO Shoes5.00 %
Alibris4.50 %
AliExpress8%
ALLDATAdiy10.45%
Allen Edmonds4.05%
AllSaints3%
AllTrails12.00 %
Alpha Industries10.10%
American Eagle Outfitters2.4%
American Girl1%
American Home Shield$26.00
American Tourister5.06%
Amore Mall9%
Amour Vert3%
Amy Myers MDUp to 4%
Anastasia Beverly Hill5 Avios / $1
Angara10.10%
Anine Bing4.250%
Appaman7.25%
Apparis6.06%
Apple Store2%
Armani Beauty2%
Art.com4.50 %
Ashford4.04%
Ashley HomeStore1.01%
ASICS10%
ASOS4.04%
At Home12%
AT&T Internet$65
Athleta6%
ATM Anthony Thomas Melillo4%
Autodesk7.08%
Autonomous4.50 %
Aveda3%
Avenue3%
Babbel15.15%
BABOR8.08%
BabyBasket.com9.00 %
Backcountry.com4.04%
Bahama Breeze2.03%
Bake Me A Wish10.35%
Baked by Melissa6%
Bali Bras16%
Banana Republic4%
Bare Necessities7%
Baseball Monkey3%
Bass Pro Shops4.04%
Batteries Plus2%
Bealls Department Store3 Avios / $1
Beautified You4%
Bed Bath & Beyond12%
Beis Travel2%
Belk15%
Belstaff4.80 %
Benefit Cosmetics5%
Best Bully Sticks8%
Best Western3.04%
Betsey Johnson4%
Better World Books5.06%
Beyond Polish2.5%
Big Bus Tours10.11%
BiggerBooks.com6.30 %
Biotherm4%
Bistro MD10.10%
Blain's Farm & Fleet3.03%
Blinds.com8.00 %
Bliss World8.08%
Bloomingdale's4%
Blue Apron20%
Bluemercury10.10%
Bobbi Brown10%
Boden10%
Bogs Footwear5.05%
Bona Fide Masks10.11%
Boohoo18%
Booking.com6%
BooksaMillion.com3.03%
Boutique Rugs4%
Brahmin4.20 %
Braun16%
Briggs & Riley4.04%
Browns Fashion2%
Buckle.com5.05%
Buffalo David Bitton4.50 %
Bugatchi8.08%
BuildASign.com3.03%
Bulletproof2.02%
Bumble and Bumble4.04%
Burberry3%
ButcherBoxUp to 1%
butter LONDON1.25%
Cabela's4.04%
Calendars.com8.20 %
Callaway Golf8.10 %
Callaway Golf Preowned6.07%
Calvin Klein3%
CAMI NYC8.1%
Camper5.05%
Candlewood Suites12%
Canon6%
CanvasDiscount.com12%
Capalbo's Gift Baskets9.00 %
Carbonite8.09%
Cariloha10%
Carolina4%
Casadei10.10%
Case-Mate9.00 %
CB21.5%
Certified Piedmontese6.00 %
Chadwicks of Boston4.50 %
Champion8.08%
Champs Sports8%
Chantecaille8.09%
Charles Tyrwhitt10%
Charlotte Tilbury5%
Checks In The Mail15.25%
Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen2.02%
Chemical Guys7%
Chicago Steak Company8.70 %
Chicco4.04%
Chico's6%
Chinese Laundry12%
Christophe Robin3.5%
Citizen2%
Clarks6.06%
Clinique6%
Club Monaco5 Avios / $1
Clubs of America$7.00
Colleen Rothschild Beauty6.06%
Columbia Sportswear10%
ContactsDirect.com22%
Cookies by Design8%
Corel5.05%
Corkcicle5.05%
COS4%
Costa Del Mar15.15%
Country Inn & Suites5 Avios / $1
Cricut15%
Crocs10%
Cuddledown5.05%
CUPSHE3.5%
Cutter & Buck8%
Daily Harvest$10.10
Dango Products10.11%
Dansko10.10%
Darden Restaurants2.03%
Darphin6.06%
D'Artagnan3%
David's Cookies10.4%
DAVIDsTEA2.270%
DaySpring8%
De Beers Jewellers5 Avios / $1
Dell2%
Dell Outlet1%
Dell Refurbished5.05%
DentalPlans.com$27.00
Dermstore.com10%
Desert Essence6.06%
Desigual10.11%
Dick's Sporting Goods4.10 %
DIESEL5.05%
Dior BeautyUp to 5.2%
DirecTV$80
DIRECTV STREAM$101.00
Discount School Supply6%
DiscountMags.com13.00 %
Disney Store10%
DKNY4.04%
Dockers3.2%
Dolce & Gabbana10%
Dooney & Bourke5%
Dr. Brandt Skincare5%
Dr. Ho's6.06%
Dr. Marty5%
DreamCloud6%
Drone Nerds2.5%
DTLR-Villa3.03%
Duke + Dexter7.07%
Dyson12%
e.l.f. Cosmetics15%
Eagle Creek12.12%
Eastern Mountain Sports4.00 %
EasyCanvasPrints.com2.25%
eBags.com10 Avios / $1
Ecco2.03%
ecobee4.04%
eCosmetics8%
Eddie Bauer10.00 %
edX15.15%
EEZYSUN20.21%
E-File.com30.31%
EGO Shoes3.03%
Elemis7.00 %
Elie Tahari4.00 %
Elizabeth Arden12%
EntirelyPets.com7.2%
Epson Store2.02%
EquiLife7.07%
Equipment10%
Erno Laszlo10%
ESET20%
ESPA Skincare3%
Estee Lauder15%
Eufy7.25%
Eve Lom8%
Everyplate$25
Eve's Addiction JewelryUp to 10 Avios / $1
EvesAddiction.com8%
ExOfficio4%
Extended Stay America10.10%
EyeBuyDirect20%
Eyeglasses.com7%
Eyeko2%
EZContacts3.03%
Famous Footwear2%
Fanatics10% cash back
FansEdge.com2%
Farfetch3.00 %
Fashionphile3 Avios / $1
Fat Brain Toys7.20 %
FedEx Office8%
Feelunique7 Avios / $1
Felina4.04%
Fenty Beauty14%
finejewelers.com8.25%
Finish Line5.05%
First Aid Beauty3.5%
FlexJobs10.10%
Florsheim6.06%
Flower.com20.70 %
FlowerShopping.com3%
FOCO3.00%
Focus Camera3.1%
Food Lion1%
Ford Accessories5.05%
FOREO6.06%
Foxcroft4.00 %
Franco Sarto3.04%
FranklinPlanner6.06%
Fred Meyer Jewelers13.50 %
Free People2.00 %
French Toast5.20 %
Fresh7%
Frette4 Avios / $1
FromYouFlowers.com16%
Frye5%
FTD16%
Fuel Meals15.15%
Fun.com9.00 %
Gaia23%
Gaia Herbs6.06%
GameFly10%
Gap10%
Garrett Wade5%
Gazelle2.02%
GiftCards.com3%
Giglio.com4.04%
GLAMGLOW8 Avios / $1
Glasses.com5%
Gobble$16
GoDaddy9.00 %
Godiva3.75%
Goldenmine5.05%
GourmetGiftBaskets.com20.20%
Grande Cosmetics6.06%
Great Wolf Lodge2.02%
Green Chef$10.00
Green Man Gaming2%
Grove Collaborative5.05%
Grow Gorgeous3%
G-Star RAW8%
GUESS4.04%
GUESS FactoryUp to 2.08%
Gundry MD9%
GuzziniUp to 6.06%
HalloweenCostumes.com9.00 %
Hampden9.00 %
Hanna Andersson4.04%
Happiest Baby8%
Harney & Sons3%
Harrods2%
Harry's RazorsUp to 6%
Hatley4.20 %
HavaianasUp to 8.45%
Haven Well Within5.05%
Health-Ade7%
Hearing Direct3.2%
Heidi Merrick5.05%
Hello Bello1.00 %
Hello Molly5.05%
HelloFresh$25
Helzberg Diamonds1.2%
Henry Rose2%
HerbsPro9.25%
HerRoom8.08%
Herschel Supply Company4.04%
High Sierra5.06%
Highlights.com2%
Hobo2%
HockeyMonkey.comUp to 3.25%
Hoka6%
Holabird Sports6%
Holiday Inn12%
Holiday Inn Express12%
Home Depot1.00%
Homesick Candles6%
HORNE6.06%
HorseLoverZ4.50 %
HostGator70.70%
Hotel Indigo12%
Hotels.com20%
HP Store5% Back
Hugo Boss5%
Hungryroot$15.15
Hydro Flask4.29%
Hydrow2.25%
Iberostar7.07%
illesteva11%
illy caffe5%
imPRESS3.60 %
Instacart5.00 %
invisibleSHIELD6%
iRobot10% cash back
IT Cosmetics3.5%
Italist11%
J.Crew3%
J.Crew Factory14%
J.Jill6.06%
Jackson Galaxy10.10%
JanSport1.2%
Jared14%
Jayson Home6.07%
JCPenney5.40 %
JD Sports10%
Jelly Belly4.00 %
Jennifer Behr7.5%
Jewelry Affairs12%
Jewelry.com12 Avios / $1
JibJab4.20 %
Jimmy Choo7%
JLab Audio7%
Jo Malone6.06%
JOCKEY5.05%
Joe & Seph’s Gourmet Popcorn10 Avios / $1
Joe's Jeans12.12%
John Hardy3.04%
John Varvatos5.05%
Joie9.00 %
Jos. A. Bank4%
Journeys7%
JTV Jewelry4.04%
Jurlique5.05%
JustAnswer16.25%
JustBlinds.com2.03%
Kaplan Test Prep2%
Kardiel12.00 %
KaTom4.04%
Kay Jewelers14%
Keeper Security60%
Kerastase6.06%
Keurig4.00 %
Kid's Foot Locker9%
Kiehl's15%
KIND Snacks3%
KISSUSA.com4.04%
KitchenAid5.05%
KiwiCo20%
Kohl's5%
Kole Imports6%
KonMari by Marie Kondo2 Avios / $1
Koolaburra2%
K-Swiss10.10%
KÜHL6.00 %
KUT from the Kloth6.50 %
L.L.Bean8%
La Mer8%
La Roche-Posay20%
Lab Series10.10%
Lacrosse Monkey3%
Lancome8%
Lands' End10%
Lands' End Business Outfitters8.08%
LARQ8%
Laundryheap10 Avios / $1
Laura Geller5%
La-Z-Boy4.04%
Le Creuset4.00 %
LEGO15.15%
Lenovo10%
LensCrafters8%
LeonisaUp to 2.6%
LG20%
Liberty London3%
Lifeline Skincare10.10%
LifeLock75%
Liforme4.00 %
Lightbox JewelryUp to 4.8%
Liingo Eyewear10%
Linens & Hutch15%
Little Passports5.5%
LIVELY2.65%
LN-CC3.5%
L'Occitane10%
Logitech15.15%
Lolë10.00 %
Longhorn Steakhouse2.03%
Lookfantastic5%
Loop Earplugs3.60 %
Lorna Jane4.00 %
LSpace6.06%
Lululemon10% cash back
Lumens Light + Living3%
Lysse18.18%
M.M.LaFleur2.80 %
Maaji5.06%
MAC Cosmetics12%
Mac of all Trades3.04%
MacPaw25.25%
Macy's8%
Madewell3.03%
Magazine newstand10 Avios / $1
Magazines.com20%
Maidenform16%
MakeUp Eraser12.12%
Malin+Goetz8.08%
Malwarebytes30.30%
Manuka Doctor8.09%
Marc Fisher2.02%
Marciano3%
Marmot9%
Marriott Hotels & Resorts6%
Master & Dynamic3.20 %
Matt & Nat10%
Mattress Firm15%
McAfee100%
Mejuri15.15%
Melinda Maria4.04%
Melissa & Doug6.06%
Men's Wearhouse15%
Michael's1.01%
Mignonne Gavigan10.80 %
Mikasa6.07%
Milanoo15%
Milk Makeup2.5%
Milly5.30 %
Misook2%
Mixbook5.25%
Mizzen+Main2.5%
MLB Shop3%
Moda Operandi4%
Molton Brown6.07%
Monica Vinader1%
Monoprice3.60 %
Montblanc5 Avios / $1
MOO3%
Moroccanoil15%
Mountain Hardwear10.10%
MR PORTER2%
Mrs. Fields1.60 %
Muck Boots12%
My M&M's6.06%
MyHeritage20%
Myprotein6%
Mytheresa2%
Mywalit8.09%
NARS8 Avios / $1
NASM10%
National Car Rental1.5%
Naturalizer3.04%
Nature Made13.50 %
Naturepedic5% Back
Nautica8%
Neiman Marcus10%
NEOSTRATA & Exuviance Cosmetics10 Avios / $1
Nest Bedding3.03%
NEST New York5%
NET-A-PORTER2%
Network Solutions10%
NewChic14 Avios / $1
NFL Shop4%
NHL Shop4.00 %
Nike10%
Nili Lotan5%
Nisolo4%
Nixon5.00 %
Nixplay5.06%
No7 Beauty9%
NordVPN100%
Nunn Bush5%
Nutribullet6.06%
NutriSystem3%
NYDJ10.10%
NYX Professional Makeup15.15%
Oakley14%
Office Depot12%
Ogee7.2%
OGIO6.07%
Old Navy10%
Ole Henriksen15.15%
Olive Garden2.03%
Olivieri 18822.02%
Omaha Steaks16%
Omorovicza15.15%
One Hanes Place2%
One Kings Lane5%
O'Neill6.06%
Online Fabric Store2.4%
Only Natural Pet8%
Onnit20%
Orbitz8%
Orgain13.50 %
Organic Baby Food10.10%
Original Penguin4.50 %
Origins7%
Orion TelescopesUp to 7 Avios / $1
OrnamentShop.com1%
Other World Computing3.04%
OtterBox9.00 %
Overnight Prints4 Avios / $1
OXO5.05%
P.S.from Aeropostale4 Avios / $1
Pacific Coast Feather6%
Panificio Pasticceria RighettoUp to 2.50 %
PaperMart.com3%
Papier5 Avios / $1
Paravel6.06%
ParisCityVision10.11%
PatchMD12.13%
Paula's Choice7.07%
Peacock Alley4.04%
Peet's Coffee & Tea8%
Pelican Water10 Avios / $1
Perfumania10%
Perry Ellis4.50 %
Persol15.15%
PetMeds10.10%
PetSafe10.00 %
PetSmart12%
Pfaltzgraff9%
Philips12%
Physicians Formula6.07%
Pinko6.06%
Pinnacle Systems15%
Pixi Beauty4.04%
Pluralsight4.00%
Pond510%
PopSockets6%
Power Systems10.10%
Prada6 Avios / $1
prAna8%
Pranamat10.10%
PrettyLittleThing12%
Priceline2.25%
Private Internet Access101.00%
ProFlowers20%
Prose4.04%
Public Desire3%
Public LandsUp to 4 Points / $1
PUMA16%
Pure Talk$25.00
Purlisse20.20%
Quality Inn1.00 %
Quay Australia10%
Quince3 Avios / $1
Qustodio25%
QVC10%
Rack Room Shoes7.50 %
Radisson12%
rag & bone13.00 %
Rainbow Shops9.2%
Rakuten Kobo2%
Ramy Brook4.04%
Rawlings Sporting Goods3.60 %
Ray-Ban14%
Razer2%
Rebecca Minkoff12%
Red Dress5.05%
Red Roof Inn6%
Redken12%
REEDS Jewelers9%
Reef2%
Reiss4.04%
Rent the Runway10% cash back
Reservations.com5 Avios / $1
Residenza 7258 Avios / $1
Restaurant.com20.21%
Revolution Beauty1%
Ripley's Believe It Or Not!3.04%
Ritani2.03%
Roberto Cavalli8%
Rockport4.05%
Rollo8.09%
Rosetta Stone9.00 %
Ross-Simons5%
Rothy's4.05%
Roxio20.20%
Roxy4.00 %
RST Brands8 Avios / $1
RugsUSA2.02%
Ryka3.04%
Saatchi Art4.04%
Sabon8.08%
Saks Fifth Avenue6.06%
Sally Beauty5%
Sam's Club30% cash back
Samsonite7.00 %
Samsung2.02%
Sandals Resorts2%
Satya Jewelry9.6%
Savannahs8.08%
SAXX Underwear8%
Scarosso12%
Schutz Shoes9%
Sea New York11%
Seasons 522.02%
Seattle Coffee Gear2%
SeaVees3.85%
SEEN5.00 %
Selfridges2%
Send Flowers20.20%
Sennheiser15.15%
Sephora6%
Setapp10%
Shari's Berries5%
Sheex4%
Shiekh Shoes3.60 %
SHOEBACCA6.06%
ShoeDazzle$6.00
ShoeMall.com6.06%
Shop LC2.00%
Shop Simon8%
Shopbop6%
Shu Uemura4%
Shutterfly15%
Silpada9.25%
Simons4.04%
Simply Chocolate4.00 %
SkinStore1.8%
SKYLUM35%
Slam Jam3.20 %
Sleefs12.12%
SmartBuyGlasses8.09%
SolsticeSunglasses.com5%
Soma Intimates2.4%
Sorel4.04%
Space.NKUp to 2.80 %
SpaFinder6.07%
Speck5.06%
Spencer's2.02%
Splits597.20 %
Spoonflower2%
St. John KnitsUp to 8.08%
Stacy Adams5.00 %
Staples6%
Staples Print & Marketing10%
Stasher6.06%
STATE Bags7 Avios / $1
Steve Madden10%
Stila Cosmetics5%
StockX1%
StrawberryNET10.10%
Stuart Weitzman4%
StubHub15%
Sunglass Hut14%
Superdry2.50 %
SuperJeweler3%
Sur La Table4.04%
SureFit5%
Suzanne Somers7.50 %
Swanson3%
Sylvane5%
Taos Footwear4.00 %
Target Optical5%
tarte cosmetics10%
Tatcha6%
TaxAct10%
Taylor Stitch2%
Tech For Less5.06%
Teleflora.com20.20%
Tenergy8.08%
Teva9.00 %
The Art of Shaving6.00 %
The Children's Place8%
The Container Store3%
The Fruit Company3.04%
The Gallery Collection1.20%
The Gillette CompanyUp to 12%
The Happy Planner4.05%
The Laundress6.06%
The MET4.50 %
The Motley Fool$18.00
THE OUTNET2.00 %
The Parking Spot5.05%
The Princeton Review5.20 %
The Sak10.10%
The Sharper Image10% cash back
The Solist2%
The Supplies Shops5%
The Walking Company3%
The Webster4%
The White Company6 Avios / $1
ThePerfumeSpot3%
Thorlo9.00 %
Ticket Liquidator8.25%
Ticket Network12.63%
Tiqets5.00 %
Tire Rack3.30 %
TireBuyer.com1.6%
TireMart8%
Todd Snyder4%
Tommy Hilfiger2.5%
Tommy John10% cash back
TOMS3.75%
Total Gym3.03%
Tous6.40 %
Travelocity6%
Trend Micro20.21%
Trina Turk5.060%
Trtl TravelUp to 4.04%
True Religion8%
TurboTax10%
Turnbull & AsserUp to 6.4%
Tushy4 Avios / $1
Twillory2%
Uber Eats$10 Back
UGG15.00 %
Unbeatable Sale14%
Under Armour10%
United Parks & ResortsUp to 2.6%
Until Gone5.050%
Valentino8 Avios / $1
Vans2.02%
Velvet by Graham & Spencer8.08%
Vera Bradley2.5% Back
Vera Bradley Outlet2.70 %
VerizonUp to 6.5%
Verizon BusinessUp to 2.5%
Verizon Fios$4
Veronica Beard6%
Versed4.80 %
Vevor6.31%
Viator13%
Vichy10 Avios / $1
Victoria Beckham4%
Victorinox8.08%
Vimeo10.11%
Vistaprint12%
Vital Choice3.04%
Vitamin A Swim7%
Vitamix11.11%
VIVAIA10.10%
VivaTerra4.00 %
ViX Swimwear4%
Walgreens8%
Way.com3.25%
Wet N Wild10.10%
White House Black Market4.04%
Whittard of Chelsea2.10 %
Wilson's Leather3.03%
Wind & Weather5.05%
Windy City Novelties8.08%
Wine Enthusiast3%
Wine Insiders3%
Wine.com2%
Winebasket9.00 %
Wish6.50 %
Wolf & Badger6.06%
Wolverine6%
Wondershare36.00 %
Woolrich1%
World Soccer Shop 7.20 %
World Wide Stereo3.04%
WSS7.08%
WW: Weight Watchers Reimagined10 Avios / $1
WWE Shop4%
XCVI3.03%
Xtratuf9.2%
Yard House2.02%
Ylang239%
YLighting4 Avios / $1
YLiving4 Avios / $1
YOOX3.03%
Yummie7.07%
Yves Rocher4.25%
Zales14%
zChocolat20.21%
Zesty Paws5.05%
Zinus5.25%
Zoro7.20 %
Zwilling7.45%